Dames Dubbel Dinsdag Ochtend
|
Hoofdklasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Marionne Verkerk-Peters (V, 13495615)
|
Mary Scholtes (V, 14915618)
|
Margriet Koenen (V, 11091142)
|
Ghislaine van Lier-van Lieshout (V, 11090596)
|
Jeannette van Dijk (V, 14454823)
|
Heleen van der Vlis (V, 25126482)
|
Annemarie Kuperus-Bakker (V, 11089849)
|
Heren Dubbel 17+ (Op Tijd) Vrijdag Avond
|
2e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Xavier van Riet (M, 31346960)
|
Jeff Mansveld (M, 31357636)
|
Robert Kuijpers (M, 31355234)
|
Roel Bijkerk (M, 31859011)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 2
|
Arend van Dijk (M, 12433454)
|
Bart Zandman (M, 27926974)
|
René Bergwerff (M, 29621976)
|
René Weterings (M, 20205325)
|
Jan Dirk Renes (M, 35523905)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 3
|
Pino Toma (M, 14938154)
|
Wouter Knierim (M, 30758629)
|
Tjeerd Boons (M, 27697509)
|
Rob Ruigrok (M, 24297151)
|
Nicolaas J. (Klaas) Notenboom (M, 30469708)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 4
|
Anton van der Water (M, 23697857)
|
Bart Berrevoets (M, 19812884)
|
Hendrik van Vliet (M, 29772001)
|
Marien van Eijmeren (M, 25916726)
|
Dames Dubbel 17+ (Op Tijd) Vrijdag Avond
|
2e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Annemieke Baggerman (V, 25363921)
|
Mariska Kroes (V, 14995468)
|
Bianca Coenradie-de Haas (V, 26074524)
|
Marjo Bunt (V, 26054175)
|
Odette Blom (V, 29439973)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 2
|
Leonie van Rijswijk (V, 29082331)
|
Elizabeth van Roest (V, 30371651)
|
Arieke Kroes/Korpershoek (V, 30377234)
|
Thea Kroes-Solleveld (V, 30353203)
|
Willeke van der Linden (V, 30353327)
|
Saskia de Bloois (V, 30851963)
|
Sandra van Adrichem (V, 30437458)
|
Yvonne Olsthoorn (V, 30353106)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 3
|
Angelique Olthof (V, 25951815)
|
Enny van der Zwan (V, 20814259)
|
Agnes Dalmeijer (V, 27056090)
|
Eva Gelsema (V, 23893494)
|
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ (Op Tijd) Vrijdag Avond
|
2e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Ben Tabak (M, 13659901)
|
Elfriede Boer (V, 20440618)
|
Dave Schouw (M, 30254906)
|
Nathalie Schouw-Brouwers (V, 30254892)
|
Annemarie Kuperus-Bakker (V, 11089849)
|
Heren 17+ Zaterdag
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Peter Holleman (M, 24143758)
|
Stefan de Gier (M, 16743865)
|
Raymond Wendel (M, 15325520)
|
Robbert Jan 't Hoen (M, 26591146)
|
Micha van Leeuwen (M, 27286312)
|
Marc Mansens (M, 19613156)
|
Stefan Walgaard (M, 20187815)
|
Heren 35+ Zaterdag (NB+ZH)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Martin Weeda (M, 11091347)
|
Fred Dekkers (M, 24143847)
|
Paul Slier (M, 11091061)
|
Dirk-Jan 't Hoen (M, 11090340)
|
Ruud de Vos (M, 11609710)
|
Paul Schoemaker (M, 19720270)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 2
|
Fred van Hoorn (M, 19194021)
|
Frank Koenen (M, 15865002)
|
Jacob van Balen (M, 11930578)
|
Job Scheffers (M, 20144822)
|
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag
|
Topklasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Linda Gouka (V, 24143855)
|
Geraldine de Vos (V, 17602165)
|
Erwin Kester (M, 16429605)
|
Steven van Hoorn (M, 19128851)
|
Pepijn 't Hoen (M, 25855050)
|
Joeri van Tongeren (M, 23145668)
|
3e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 2
|
Femke Koenen (V, 17101263)
|
Teun Koenen (M, 24199966)
|
Lisanne Scheffers (V, 19579489)
|
Stijn Jonkman (M, 29673658)
|
Koen Pape (M, 29635160)
|
Dames Zondag
|
Eredivisie - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Rebecca van Balen (V, 14068265)
|
Kim Everaars (V, 19605781)
|
Felice van Veen (V, 20772742)
|
Linda Gouka (V, 24143855)
|
Eline Husslage (V, 14789086)
|
Kaya de Bruijn (V, 29272866)
|
Gemengd Zondag
|
7e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Mitchell van den Bosch (M, 27909263)
|
Tip Brons (M, 28950364)
|
Julia Saenen (V, 28762002)
|
Sophie Opbroek (V, 28578570)
|
Amber Cuijpers (V, 27285715)
|
Eva Jonkman (V, 29439965)
|
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag
|
Groen 2 - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Sien Fieggen (V, 31342892)
|
Ebyan Boxhoorn (V, 30793289)
|
Floor Duncker (V, 31661823)
|
Katie Enownfor (V, 35549300)
|
Jan Barendrecht (M, 36230383)
|
Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
|
2e klasse - BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1
|
Luc Pellikaan (M, 28119177)
|
Robbert Verweij (M, 25875035)
|
Max Kappert (M, 30070740)
|
Emma Mulder (V, 28091477)
|
Jolie van der Linden (V, 30423953)
|
Lars Mulder (M, 29870089)
|
|
|
|
|